1. Mixed League
  2. Mens League
  3. Ladies League 2018/2019
  4. Youth League 2018/2019
  5. Masters League 2018/2019
Division 1
No. Team Points
1 Swindon 'A', 151
2 HM Roussel 'A', 120
3 Swindon 'B', 117
4 Stratton Polska ‘A’, 115
5 Brecon 'A', 77
6 HM Roussel ‘B’, 49
Division 2
No. Team Points
1 Whitehorse ‘A’, 151
2 Stratton Polska ‘B’, 124
3 Corinium, 116
4 Kennet ‘A’, 101
5 Highworth DA ‘A’, 79
6 Cricklade, 58
Division 3
No. Team Points
1 Brecon ‘B’, 175
2 HM Roussel ‘C’, 124
3 Whitehorse ‘B’, 112
4 Raychem ‘A’, 108
5 Swindon Smash ‘A’, 70
6 Whitehorse ‘C’, 40
Division 4
No. Team Points
1 Acers ‘A’, 161
2 Swindon Smash ‘B’, 160
3 Croft, 106
4 Greenmeadow ‘A’, 85
5 Kennet ‘B’, 78
6 Whitehorse ‘D’, 39
Division 5
No. Team Points
1 Highworth DA ‘B’, 140
2 Raychem ‘B’, 97
3 Highworth DA ‘C’, 87
4 Acers ‘B’, 48
5 Raychem ‘C’, 46
Division 6
No. Team Points
1 Swindon Smash ‘C’, 118
2 Greenmeadow ‘B’, 115
3 Ashton Keynes, 93
4 Raychem ‘D’, 70
5 Raychem ‘E’, 23
Division 1
No. Team Points
1 Swindon ‘A’, 173
2 HM Roussel ‘A’, 144
3 Stratton Polska ‘A’, 130
4 Whitehorse ‘A’, 73
5 Highworth DA ‘A’, 62
6 Brecon ‘A’, 45
Division 2
No. Team Points
1 16 Feathers A’, 125
2 Cricklade ‘A’, 83
3 Corinium, 79
4 HM Roussel ‘B’, 69
5 Whitehorse ‘B’, 61
6 Stratton Polska ‘B’, 0
Division 3
No. Team Points
1 Acers ‘A’, 139
2 Swindon Smash ‘A’, 131
3 Raychem ‘A’, 118
4 Kennet ‘A’, 81
5 Croft, 78
6 Tetbury, 78
Division 4
No. Team Points
1 David Lloyd, 153
2 Brecon ‘B’, 144
3 Brecon ‘B’, 115
4 Cricklade ‘B’, 107
5 Whitehorse ‘C’, 71
6 Raychem ‘B’, 34
Division 5
No. Team Points
1 16 Feathers ‘B’, 149
2 Acers ‘B’, 111
3 Swindon Smash ‘B’, 96
4 Kennet ‘B’, 46
5 Whitehorse ‘D’, 18
6 Greenmeadow, 0
Division 6
No. Team Points
1 16 Feathers ‘C’, 128
2 Acers ‘C’, 122
3 Raychem ‘C’, 108
4 Highworth DA ‘C’, 36
5 Raychem ‘D’, 26
     
Division 1
No. Team Points
1 Swindon ‘A’, 149
2 Brecon, 134
3 HM Roussel, 109
4 Kennet, 93
5 Cricklade, 83
6 Raychem ‘A’, 60
Division 2
No. Team Points
1 Stratton Polska, 133
2 Swindon Smash ‘A’, 101
3 Highworth DA ‘A’, 94
4 Whitehorse ‘A’, 75
5 Acers, 17
6 Whitehorse ‘B’, 0
Division 3
No. Team Points
1 Swindon Smash ‘B’, 135
2 Highworth DA ‘B’, 123
3 Greenmeadow, 96
4 Raychem ‘B’, 59
5 Raychem ‘C’, 9
U16 A
No. Team Points
1 Dorcan ‘A’, 15
2 Swindon Smash ‘A’, 12
3 Swindon, 9
4 Wroughton Raychem ‘A’, 0
5 Wootton Bassett Whitehorse ‘A’, 0
U16 B
No. Team Points
1 Dorcan ‘B’, 15
2 Swindon Smash ‘B’, 15
3 Wroughton Raychem ‘B’, 4
4 Wootton Bassett Whitehorse ‘B’, 1
     
U13
No. Team Points
1 Acers ‘A’, 24
2 Swindon Smash, 21
3 Acers ‘B’, 19
4 Wootton Bassett Whitehorse, 13
5 Swindon 9
6 Wroughton Raychem, 0
Division 1
No. Team Points
1 Stratton Polska, 164
2 Whitehorse ‘A’, 141
3 Brecon, 124
4 HM Roussel, 103
5 Highworth DA ‘A’, 81
6 Whitehorse ‘B’, 15
Division 2
No. Team Points
1 Raychem ‘A’ 143
2 Croft, 93
3 Highworth DA ‘B’, 89
4 Whitehorse ‘C’, 48
5 Raychem ‘B’, 46