1. Mens League
  2. Ladies League
  3. Mixed League
Division 1
No. Team Points
1 Swindon A 172
2 Stratton Polska A 125
3 Roussel A 100
4 16 Feathers A 95
5 Whitehorse A 91
6 Highworth DA A 46
Division 2
No. Team Points
1 Brecon A 151
2 Swindon Smash A 142
3 Cricklade A 112
4 Acers A 102
5 Raychem A 66
6 Roussel B 58
Division 3
No. Team Points
1 Kennet A 136
2 Stratton Polska B 135
3 Whitehorse B 113
4 David Lloyd 80
5 Cricklade B 68
Division 4
No. Team Points
1 Swindon Smash B 124
2 Highworth DA B 123
3 Croft A 112
4 16 Feathers B 104
5 Tetbury 98
6 Acers B 60
Division 5
No. Team Points
1 Raychem B 141
2 Acers C 113
3 Raychem C 110
4 Whitehorse C 100
5 Kennet B 61
Division 6
No. Team Points
1 Croft B 171
2 Greenmeadow 140
3 Swindon B 107
4 Swindon Smash C 65
5 Highworth DA C 48
Division 1
No. Team Points
1 Swindon 149
2 Brecon 145
3 Cricklade 113
4 Stratton Polska 99
5 Kennet 69
6 HM Rousell 30
Division 2
No. Team Points
1 Swindon Smash A 135
2 Raychem A 113
3 Whitehorse A 63
4 Highworth DA A 60
5 Swindon Smash B 49
6 Highworth DA B 0
Division 3
No. Team Points
1 Acers 179
2 Croft 132
3 Greenmeadow 130
4 Raychem B 81
5 Whitehorse B 65
6 Raychem C 48
Division 1
No. Team Points
1 Swindon A 166
2 Swindon B 134
3 Stratton Polska A 106
4 Roussel A 93
5 Brecon A 79
6 Whitehorse A 51
Division 2
No. Team Points
1 Cricklade A 148
2 Stratton Polska B 146
3 Roussel B 120
4 Kennet A 89
5 Brecon B 78
6 Roussel C 42
Division 3
No. Team Points
1 Swindon Smash A 126
2 Acers A 110
3 Highworth DA A 109
4 Cricklade B 102
5 Raychem A 95
6 Whitehorse B 82
Division 4
No. Team Points
1 Swindon Smash B 152
2 Highworth DA B 124
3 Croft A 116
4 Whitehorse C 110
5 Raychem B 68
6 Greenmeadow A 60
Division 5
No. Team Points
1 Swindon Smash C 153
2 Kennet B 140
3 Highworth DA C 112
4 Greenmeadow B 94
5 Whitehorse D 74
6 Ashton Keynes 53
Division 6
No. Team Points
1 Acers B 147
2 Croft B 97
3 Raychem C 86
4 Raychem D 50
5 Raychem E 39
  1. Mens League
  2. Ladies League
  3. Mixed League
  4. Masters League
  5. Youth League
Division 1
No. Team Points
1 Swindon A 173
2 HM Roussel A 144
3 Stratton Polska A 130
4 Whitehorse A 73
5 Highworth DA A 62
6 Brecon A 45
Division 2
No. Team Points
1 16 Feathers A 125
2 Cricklade A 83
3 Corinium 79
4 HM Roussel B 69
5 Whitehorse B 61
6 Stratton Polska B 0
Division 3
No. Team Points
1 Acers A 139
2 Swindon Smash A 131
3 Raychem A 118
4 Kennet A 81
5 Croft 78
6 Tetbury 78
Division 4
No. Team Points
1 David Lloyd 153
2 Brecon B 144
3 Brecon B 115
4 Cricklade B 107
5 Whitehorse C 71
6 Raychem B 34
Division 5
No. Team Points
1 16 Feathers B 149
2 Acers B 111
3 Swindon Smash B 96
4 Kennet B 46
5 Whitehorse D 18
6 Greenmeadow 0
Division 6
No. Team Points
1 16 Feathers C 128
2 Acers C 122
3 Raychem C 108
4 Highworth DA C 36
5 Raychem D 26
Division 1
No. Team Points
1 Swindon A 149
2 Brecon 134
3 HM Roussel 109
4 Kennet 93
5 Cricklade 83
6 Raychem A 60
Division 2
No. Team Points
1 Stratton Polska 133
2 Swindon Smash A 101
3 Highworth DA A 94
4 Whitehorse A 75
5 Acers 17
6 Whitehorse B 0
Division 3
No. Team Points
1 Swindon Smash B 135
2 Highworth DA B 123
3 Greenmeadow 96
4 Raychem B 59
5 Raychem C 9
Division 1
No. Team Points
1 Swindon A 151
2 HM Roussel A 120
3 Swindon B 117
4 Stratton Polska A 115
5 Brecon A 77
6 HM Roussel B 49
Division 2
No. Team Points
1 Whitehorse A 151
2 Stratton Polska B 124
3 Corinium 116
4 Kennet A 101
5 Highworth DA A 79
6 Cricklade 58
Division 3
No. Team Points
1 Brecon B 175
2 HM Roussel C 124
3 Whitehorse B 112
4 Raychem A 108
5 Swindon Smash A 70
6 Whitehorse C 40
Division 4
No. Team Points
1 Acers A 161
2 Swindon Smash B 160
3 Croft 106
4 Greenmeadow A 85
5 Kennet B 78
6 Whitehorse D 39
Division 5
No. Team Points
1 Highworth DA B 140
2 Raychem B 97
3 Highworth DA C 87
4 Acers B 48
5 Raychem C 46
Division 6
No. Team Points
1 Swindon Smash C 118
2 Greenmeadow B 115
3 Ashton Keynes 93
4 Raychem D 70
5 Raychem E 23
Division 1
No. Team Points
1 Stratton Polska 164
2 Whitehorse A 141
3 Brecon 124
4 HM Roussel 103
5 Highworth DA A 81
6 Whitehorse B 15
Division 2
No. Team Points
1 Raychem A 143
2 Croft 93
3 Highworth DA B 89
4 Whitehorse C 48
5 Raychem B 46
U16 A
No. Team Points
1 Dorcan A 15
2 Swindon Smash A 12
3 Swindon 9
4 Wroughton Raychem A 0
5 Wootton Bassett Whitehorse A 0
U16 B
No. Team Points
1 Dorcan B 15
2 Swindon Smash B 15
3 Wroughton Raychem B 4
4 Wootton Bassett Whitehorse B 1
U13
No. Team Points
1 Acers A 24
2 Swindon Smash 21
3 Acers B 19
4 Wootton Bassett Whitehorse 13
5 Swindon 9
6 Wroughton Raychem 0